Saturday, August 21, 2010

a cute little select shop called HARCOZA, DAIKANYAMA








everything in this shop is soooo CUTE!
for info on how to get here: CLICK HERE HARCOZA

PARTY REPORT. GLITTER MAGAZINE 6th YEAR ANNIVERSARY



久しぶりにREICO BUNNY

イケメンcrew

dj milla

this ikemen's name is Keita. he is single..です。hehe

sachiko x liv

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KENJI!


HAPPY BIRTHDAY P-chan!!
















PARTY GIRL SHOT!


HAPPY 6TH Anniversary GLITTER!!
ほよよ〜

Friday, August 20, 2010

PARTY REPORT. HAPPY BIRTHDAY PELI & YULIA

Happy Belated Yulia!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY PELI!!!!!!! LOVE YOU!


家でやろう!


本当に。。。

ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. SHINJUKU 2 Choume.

my first time in 2 choume....

engrish rules.
soo much fun..
they are looking for DJS! i wanna dj here!!

ran into YOJI!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY P-chan!

ooh i wonder what's in here..

omg--the waiter here was SOOOO CUTE!!! and he was wearing tiny little hotpants.
but i was too shy to take his photo!



i called my bf all night to wish him a happy anniversary but no answer..


SCORE!

DOUBLE SCORE!



FAIL! haha
omg i had so much fun tonight..To see more scenic photos check here: Mai Fabulous Closet
and then we head to see Larry Tee and wish Peli a Happy Bday!


ほよよ〜