Saturday, January 17, 2009

HAPPY BIRTHDAY SAKIKO!!!!!!!!!

WOW, this was sakiko exactly last year on her birthday. I'm so proud of you for how much you've grown girl and happy that we've gotten so close !!!! I love you and lets rock this year!!!!

ほよよ〜

I heart christmas presents

Handmade from Mika.
I LOVE IT!!!!
Thank you!!!!


and
OMG. FREAKIN AWESOME!!!!! from a special friend (^-^)
Chocolates!!!!!!!!!!!! with me on them!! heheeh
THANK U!!!!!!!

ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. SUGIURUMN @ AIR 1.17





long time no see mamiちゃん!

Last picture before the meanie staff told me that I couldnt take photos. WTF, everyone else was taking pictures. Will this stop me from going to AIR again?.......nah...I should start organizing more events there so that he can't stay shit anymore. asshole. (>.<)

ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. DISCONTINENTAL @ SOLFA 1.17


the dancing queen






this party is always a little weird....so i usually dont stay very long.
but i heart clarabell so....
ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. DISCONTINENTAL @ LA FABRIQUE 1.16













the dancing queen.











ほよよ〜

Tonight @ SOLFA
Part II!

PARTY REPORT. JACKSON MATISSE PRESENTS 『RIPPLE SPACE vol.3』@ SECOBAR 1.16

Kyoko in red!!

komasa!

i heart kyokoooooo
we are planning a big girls party soon....check back soon!

SANTA ANA! lol my hometown!






ほよよ〜

next stop: la fabrique