Saturday, October 11, 2008

PARTY REPORT. NSW OPENING AFTERPARTY @ Belle Salle 10.10

my little sister Michiko.
お疲れさま!


what girls do in the bathroom.
sachiko x lauren x carolina x chiaki x emi


we heart photos!


i heart OkuちゃんxLauren


i heart Faline



I heart AMIGA


i heart sunglasses
but
i cant wear them!


HONEY HALL is hardcore. love it.


i heart ももちゃん
IPOD Battle
let's bring it!


ももちゃん x JAYBEE aka many other names. heheh


i heart CHION x JOEL!!!!!!
what's funny is that they turned on the lights for a second and everyone found each other!!
I found my chion!!!



i heart my DJs.
Sarasa x Kyoko
Alex x Myss will be my top list for when i actually book BOYS.
tee hee


おめでとうNIKE

ほよよ〜

next stop: ADIDAS x FTC

NSW Store Opening @ CAT STREET 10.10

mieちゃん (H&M)


Nike Shoes


Nike Beer


Daddyさん(Mackdaddy) x TRIP



WARP x Machiko


Takaちゃん(NIKE)
moving to portland? ! boooo stay in Nakameg!!!


Jun x Yumiko aka Hanaちゃん


awesome illustrator!


today's cutest couple
KちゃんxPriscila


long time no seeeee but recently more than before!!


Okuちゃん(alive & genki!)



GAINES
(kiboo x koboo)
they are super cute. heheeh



maneater



this idea was soooo cute!!!!! i loved it!
good job nike!!
the popcorn was quite salty but the caps were sooo cute!




IA


AMIGA x Ray (puma)
does this mean Puma supports Nike? hehehe


Niikuraちゃん(new era)
let's make me and あられちゃんcap! yay!


Ozora (RODY) x Niikura (New Era)


ほよよ〜

Friday, October 10, 2008

ADIDAS x FTC



oh and today is the opening for the NSW NIKE store in Harajuku too.
NIKE vs. ADIDAS.
same day party.
funny.

ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. KICKS LAB @ Harajuku 10.9


Kellie x Sakiko x Katiuscia


TRIP x M.S.K

Keyth x Naoki


Akachi (pist-biker) x Tetsu (pro-skater)


the cutest baby ever!


with MIHO.
(man i look like a mom)


Reico bunny (faline) x Saki (sly) x Uちゃん (faline)



Lucky Satoさん (atmos)


ほよよ〜

PARTY REPORT. Do you wanna POP? @ Le Baron 10.8












Happy Birthday SAKIKO!!!



GOOCY RINGS!!!



IA x YONE x me.

Good Night!

ほよよ〜